Seznam přihlášených

Soupis jednotlivců

Kategorie Křestní jméno Příjmení Zaplaceno
ženskáMagdalenaŘízková9.5.2019
mužskáTomášBuňata9.5.2019
mužskáVáclavBahník2.5.2019
mužskáMartinČerný9.5.2019
mužskáJiříVavruška3.5.2019
ženskáLuckaVavrušková3.5.2019
mužskáPetrKovář29.4.2019
mužskáPetrEhl29.4.2019
mužskáŠtěpánChvojka17.4.2019
mužskáTomášBěloch20.4.2019
mužskáJiříKafka23.4.2019
mužskáMartinMatzner23.4.2019
mužskáTomášJakubička29.3.2019
mužskáLubošFajgl1.4.2019
mužskáPetrPušman10.4.2019
ženskáJanaJetmarová9.4.2019
ženskáPetraHerrmannová11.4.2019
mužskáJiříPřiklopil29.3.2019

Soupis týmů

Kategorie Název týmu Zaplaceno
týmMIX Dej si deset!5.5.2019
týmMladý Horal29.2.2019
týmMix Smrčáci3.5.2019
tým nad 40 letZrezivělý torpéda3.5.2019
týmCYCOLOGY29.2.2019
tým ženy150 Ženy v pokušení2.5.2019
tým ženyWhite magic1.5.2019
týmMIX Dva a jedna29.4.2019
tým nad 40 letPAPETO29.2.2019
týmMIX Remix29.2.2019
týmSokol Velké Hamry24.4.2019
tým nad 40 letStrýc a synovci18.4.2019
tým nad 40 let150 Jezevci12.4.2019
tým nad 30 letKluci ze Zeleného údolí23.4.2019
týmMIX-le PIX-le23.4.2019
tým ženySpolek modrookých holek16.4.2019
týmMIX Big Hamry29.2.2019
týmDěti Dukly23.4.2019
tým nad 30 letMix Directalpine/Zelená vlna16.4.2019
tým nad 30 letHO SKOL pašáci23.4.2019
tým nad 30 letHO SKOL23.4.2019
tým ženyHO SKOL žabičky23.4.2019
tým ženyHO SKOL kočičky23.4.2019
tým ženySrdcařky21.4.2019
tým ženyNa pohůdku23.4.2019
tým nad 40 let150 KHS Jilemnice9.4.2019
tým nad 30 letRoupy nejsou zločin23.4.2019
tým nad 40 letTým23.4.2019
tým nad 40 let150 Tři veteráni23.4.2019
tým nad 30 letKokrháči našeho dědka23.4.2019
týmMIX BEMIX23.4.2019
tým nad 40 letB323.4.2019
tým ženySněženky bez Machrů23.4.2019
tým nad 30 letAtotech MAN30.2.2019
tým nad 30 letFanoušci Luboše Fajgla23.4.2019
tým nad 40 letČirá beznaděj17.4.2019
tým ženyATOTECH women30.2.2019
tým ženyKotrmelíny17.4.2019
tým150+ Lyžaři16.4.2019
tým nad 40 letČIMIČI HS14.4.2019
tým nad 40 let150 Dědci KHS Jilemnice4.4.2019
týmChcípáci30.3.2019
týmXT- Zaháj25.3.2019
tým150 HEXENSCHOOS20.3.2019