Seznam přihlášených

Soupis jednotlivců

KategorieKřestní jménoPříjmeníDatum platbyZaplaceno
ženskáMagdalenaŘízková11.05.2019
mužskáTomášBuňata11.05.2019
mužskáVáclavBahník02.05.2019
mužskáMartinČerný05.05.2019
mužskáJiříVavruška03.05.20193.5.2019
ženskáLuckaVavrušková03.05.20193.5.2019
mužskáPetrKovář29.04.201929.4.2019
mužskáPetrEhl26.04.201929.4.2019
mužskáŠtěpánChvojka17.04.201917.4.2019
mužskáTomášBěloch20.04.201920.4.2019
mužskáJiříKafka19.04.201923.4.2019
mužskáMartinMatzner20.04.201923.4.2019
mužskáTomášJakubička28.03.201929.3.2019
mužskáLubošFajgl29.03.20191.4.2019
mužskáPetrPušman10.04.201910.4.2019
ženskáJanaJetmarová08.04.20199.4.2019
ženskáPetraHerrmannová11.04.201911.4.2019
mužskáJiříPřiklopil15.03.201929.3.2019

Soupis týmů

KategorieNázev týmuDatum platbyZaplaceno
týmMIX Dej si deset!04.05.2019
týmMladý Horal07.05.2019
týmMix Smrčáci03.05.20193.5.2019
tým nad 40letZrezivělý torpéda03.05.20193.5.2019
týmCYCOLOGY02.05.201929.2.2019
tým ženy150 Ženy v pokušení02.05.20192.5.2019
tým ženyWhite magic01.05.20191.5.2019
týmMIX Dva a jedna29.04.201929.4.2019
tým nad 40letPAPETO29.04.201929.2.2019
týmMIX Remix29.04.201929.2.2019
týmSokol Velké Hamry23.04.201924.4.2019
tým nad 40letStrýc a synovci18.04.201918.4.2019
tým nad 40let150 Jezevci24.04.201912.4.2019
tým nad 30letKluci ze Zeleného údolí23.04.201923.4.2019
týmMIX-le PIX-le23.04.201923.4.2019
tým ženySpolek modrookých holek15.04.201916.4.2019
týmMIX Big Hamry18.04.201929.2.2019
týmDěti Dukly22.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 30letMix Directalpine/Zelená vlna21.04.201916.4.2019
tým nad 30letHO SKOL pašáci23.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 30letHO SKOL23.04.201923.4.2019
tým ženyHO SKOL žabičky23.04.201923.4.2019
tým ženyHO SKOL kočičky23.04.201923.4.2019
tým ženySrdcařky21.04.201921.4.2019
tým ženyNa pohůdku18.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 40let150 KHS Jilemnice04.04.20199.4.2019
tým nad 30letRoupy nejsou zločin20.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 40letTým23.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 40let150 Tři veteráni23.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 30letKokrháči našeho dědka23.04.201923.4.2019
týmMIX BEMIX18.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 40letB318.04.201923.4.2019
tým ženySněženky bez Machrů17.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 30letAtotech MAN17.04.201930.2.2019
tým nad 30letFanoušci Luboše Fajgla17.04.201923.4.2019
tým nad 40letČirá beznaděj16.04.201917.4.2019
tým ženyATOTECH women16.04.201930.2.2019
tým ženyKotrmelíny16.04.201917.4.2019
tým150+ Lyžaři15.04.201916.4.2019
tým nad 40letČIMIČI HS14.04.201914.4.2019
tým nad 40let150 Dědci KHS Jilemnice04.04.20194.4.2019
týmChcípáci30.03.201930.3.2019
týmXT- Zaháj20.03.201925.3.2019
tým150 HEXENSCHOOS13.03.201920.3.2019